Direkt:

HSC 2000

Content:

Der Spielplan 2016/2017 für die 2. Mannschaft (3. Liga Ost)

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Halle

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Sa

03.09.2016

19:30

Parzival-Sporthalle

TV Kirchzell

2. Mannschaft

21:26

So

11.09.2016

16:00

Coburg, Angersporthalle

2. Mannschaft

HF Springe

27:23

Sa

17.09.2016

19:30

Sporthalle Nieder-Roden

HSG Nieder-Roden

2. Mannschaft

31:23

So

25.09.2016

16:00

Coburg, Angersporthalle

2. Mannschaft

TV Großwallstadt

21:33

Sa

01.10.2017

17:30

Energieverbund-Arena

HB Elbflorenz

2. Mannschaft

25:16

So

09.10.2016

16:00

Coburg, Angersporthalle

2. Mannschaft

SG LVB Leipzig 09

32:28

Sa

15.10.2016

19:00

Heinrich-Klein-Halle

MSG Groß Umstadt

2. Mannschaft

26:22

So

23.10.2016

16:00

HUK-COBURG arena

2. Mannschaft

HSV Hannover

24:28

Sa

29.10.2016

19:30

Bürgermeister-Goebels-Halle

HSC Bad Neustadt

2. Mannschaft

28:28

So

06.11.2016

16:00

HUK-COBURG arena

2. Mannschaft

HSG Burgwedel

27:29

Sa

12.11.2016

18:00

Coburg, Angersporthalle

2. Mannschaft

TV Gelnhausen

26:23

So

20.11.2016

17:00

Main-Kinzig-Halle

HSG Hanau

2. Mannschaft

27:24

Sa

26.11.2016

18:00

Coburg, Angersporthalle

2. Mannschaft

Eintracht Hildesheim

32:29

Sa

03.12.2016

20:00

Sporthalle der Gudrun-Pausewang Grundschule

TSV Burgdorf II

2. Mannschaft

35:28

So

11.12.2016

16:00

Coburg, Angersporthalle

2. Mannschaft

MSG Groß Bieberau/Modau

23:32

So

15.01.2017

16:00

Coburg, Angersporthalle

2. Mannschaft

TV Kirchzell

31:28

Sa

21.01.2017

18:00

Schulzentrum Süd

HF Springe

2. Mannschaft

37:26

So

29.01.2017

16:00

Coburg, Angersporthalle

2. Mannschaft

HSG Nieder-Roden

23:33

Sa

04.02.2017

00:00

Sporthalle Großwallstadt

TV Großwallstadt

2. Mannschaft

29:24

Sa

11.02.2017

18:30

Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig

SG LVB Leipzig

2. Mannschaft

28:27

So

19.02.2017

16:00

Coburg, Angersporthalle

2. Mannschaft

MSG Groß Umstadt

30:24

Sa

04.03.2017

19:30

Misburg Sporthalle

HSV Hannover

2. Mannschaft

38:33

So

12.03.2017

16:00

Coburg, Angersporthalle

2. Mannschaft

HSC Bad Neustadt

19:19

Sa

18.03.2017

19:00

Burgwedel Schulzentrum

HSG Burgwedel

2. Mannschaft

31:25

Sa

25.03.2017

19:30

Großsporthalle Realschule

TV Gelnhausen

2. Mannschaft

30:17

Sa

01.04.2017

18:00

Coburg, Angersporthalle

2. Mannschaft

HSG Hanau

20:23

So

09.04.2017

17:00

Sparkassen-Arena Hildesheim

Eintracht Hildesheim

2. Mannschaft

29:22

So

23.04.2017

16:00

Coburg, Angersporthalle

2. Mannschaft

TSV Burgdorf II

32:28

Sa

29.04.2017

19:00

Großsporthalle Groß.-Bieberau

MSG Groß Bieberau/Modau

2. Mannschaft

 

Sa

06.05.2017

19:00

Coburg, Angersporthalle

2. Mannschaft

HC Elbflorenz

 

© HSC 2000 Coburg e.V. 2017