Direkt:

HSC 2000

Content:

Der Spielplan 2016/17 für die 3. Mannschaft (Bezirksoberliga)

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Halle

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Sa

01.10.16

19:00

Bamberg, Sporthalle Georgendamm

HC 03 Bamberg

3. Mannschaft

26:24

Sa

08.10.16

20:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

3. Mannschaft

TV Weidhausen

34:28

Sa

15.10.16

15:00

Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost

HaSpo Bayreuth II

3. Mannschaft

24:22

So

23.10.16

14:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

3. Mannschaft

HG Hut/Ahorn

21:23

Sa

29.10.16

16:30

MarktIeuthen, Städt. SporthaIIe

SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz

3. Mannschaft

30:17

So

13.11.16

16:30

Altenkunstadt, Kordigasthalle

HG Kunstadt

3. Mannschaft

30:26

Sa

19.11.16

19:30

Coburg, BGS-Halle

3. Mannschaft

TV Ebern

30:25

Sa

03.12.16

17:30

Coburg, BGS-Halle

3. Mannschaft

TS LichtenfeIs

25:21

Sa

10.12.16

18:00

Rehau, Sportzentrum

HSV Hochfranken

3. Mannschaft

29:20

So

15.01.17

13:30

Coburg, Angersporthalle

3. Mannschaft

12 Bamberg/Hallstadt

30:22

Sa

21.01.17

17:30

Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle

SG Bad Rodach/Großw.

3. Mannschaft

25:24

Sa

28.01.17

19:30

Coburg, BGS-Halle

3. Mannschaft

HC 03 Bamberg

28:29

So

05.02.17

16:30

Michelau, Mainfeldhalle

TV Weidhausen

3. Mannschaft

25:26

So

12.02.17

17:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

3. Mannschaft

HaSpo Bayreuth II

22:26

So

19.02.17

16:00

Ahorn, Schulsporthalle

HG Hut/Ahorn

3. Mannschaft

21:32

So

05.03.17

17:00

Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena

12 Bamberg/Hallstadt

3. Mannschaft

12:33

Sa

11.03.17

19:30

Coburg, BGS-Halle

3. Mannschaft

SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz

31:25

Sa

18.03.17

18:30

Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle

TV Ebern

3. Mannschaft

18:31

So

26.03.17

14:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

3.Mannschaft

HG Kunstadt

26:33

So

02.04.17

15:00

Lichtenfels, Städt. Sporthalle

TS LichtenfeIs

3. Mannschaft

23:30

Sa

08.04.17

18:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

3. Mannschaft

HSV Hochfranken

13:26

So

30.04.17

14:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

3. Mannschaft

SG Bad Rodach/Großw.

26:23

© HSC 2000 Coburg e.V. 2017