Direkt:

HSC 2000

Content:

Der Spielplan 2016/17 für die A-Jugend (Bayernliga)

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Halle

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

So

18.09.2016

14:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

A-Jugend

TSV Haunstetten

27:18

So

25.09.2016

13:30

Coburg, BGS-Halle

A-Jugend

HaSpo Bayreuth

29:33

So

02.10.2016

15:00

Roßtal, Mittelschule

TV Roßtal

A-Jugend

24:30

Sa

08.10.2016

17:30

Coburg, BGS-Halle

A-Jugend

VfL Günzburg

27:21

Sa

22.10.2016

16:15

München, Sporthalle ESV München

HSG München-West

A-Jugend

18:23

Sa

29.10.2016

15:00

Altenerding, Semptsporthalle

SpVgg Altenerding

A-Jugend

28:34

Sa

19.11.2016

15:45

Coburg, BGS-Halle

A-Jugend

HC Erlangen

30:25

So

27.11.2016

16:15

Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle an der Loisach

HSG Isar-Loisach

A-Jugend

20:26

Sa

03.12.2016

15:45

Coburg, BGS-Halle

A-Jugend

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck

38:22

Sa

14.01.2017

15:30

Augsburg, Sporthalle TSV Haunstetten

TSV Haunstetten

A-Jugend

23:22

Sa

21.01.2017

15:45

Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost

HaSpo Bayreuth

A-Jugend

28:36

Sa

28.01.2017

17:30

Coburg, BGS-Halle

A-Jugend

TV Roßtal

32:21

Sa

04.02.2017

15:30

Günzburg, Sporthalle

VfL Günzburg

A-Jugend

25:30

So

12.02.2017

15:15

Coburg, BGS-Halle

A-Jugend

SpVgg Altenerding

35:23

So

19.02.2017

13:00

Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle

HC Erlangen

A-Jugend

22:30

So

05.03.2017

12:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

A-Jugend

HSG Isar-Loisach

31:22

So

12.03.2017

14:30

Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacherhalle

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck

A-Jugend

19:34

So

19.03.2017

15:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

A-Jugend

HSG München-West

X:0

Der Spielplan 2016/17 für die A2-Jugend (Bezirksliga)

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Halle

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Sa

01.10.16

16:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

A-Jugend II

TV Coburg-Neuses

23:25

Sa

22.10.16

15:30

Haßfurt, SchuIzentrum

TV Königsberg

A-Jugend II

29:36

So

04.12.16

13:30

Coburg, BGS-Halle

A-Jugend II

SG Bad Rodach/Großw.

28:23

So

11.12.16

18:00

Coburg, Angersporthalle

A-Jugend II

HSG RödentaI/Neustadt

37:18

Sa

17.12.16

16:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

A-Jugend II

TV MicheIau

39:26

So

15.01.17

10:00

Coburg, Angersporthalle

TV Coburg-Neuses

A-Jugend II

22:22

So

05.02.17

15:45

Coburg, BGS-Halle

A-Jugend II

TV Königsberg

31:21

Sa

18.02.17

14:00

Michelau, Mainfeldhalle

TV Michelau

A-Jugend II

23:34

So

05.03.17

14:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

A-Jugend II

MHV Schweinf. 09

42:25

So

18.03.17

12:45

Schweinfurt, Schulzentrum West

MHV Schweinfurt 09 II

A-Jugend II

21:24

Sa

23.03.17

19:00

Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle

SG Bad Rodach/Großw.

A-Jugend II

16:23

So

02.04.17

12:00

Rödental, Franz-Goebel-Halle

HSG RödentaI/Neustadt

A-Jugend II

17:30

© HSC 2000 Coburg e.V. 2017