Direkt:

HSC 2000

Content:

Der Spielplan 2016/17 für die C1-Jugend (Bayernliga)

*15:25*

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Halle

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Sa

17.09.2016

15:30

Coburg, BGS-Halle

C-Jugend

SG DJK Rimpar

20:19

So

25.09.2016

11:00

Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle

TV Eibach 03

C-Jugend

13:27

So

09.10.2016

10:45

Coburg, BGS-Halle

C-Jugend

TSV Friedberg

27:12

Sa

15.10.2016

16:30

Coburg, BGS-Halle

C-Jugend

TSV Unterhaching

32:23

So

30.10.2016

15:15

ErIangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal

HC Erlangen

C-Jugend

26:25

Sa

12.11.2016

16:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

C-Jugend

TSV Schleißheim

25:24

Sa

19.11.2016

16:00

Anzing, Sportzentrum

SV Anzing

C-Jugend

21:24

Sa

26.11.2016

16:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

C-Jugend

TSV Allach 09

25:18

Sa

03.12.2016

14:15

Rothenburg, An der Bleiche

TSV Rothenburg

C-Jugend

30:25

Sa

10.12.2016

16:00

DJK Halle, Rimpar

SG DJK Rimpar

C-Jugend

25:25

So

15.01.2017

11:45

Coburg, Angersporthalle

C-Jugend

TV Eibach 03

24:21

So

22.01.2017

11:00

Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV

TSV Friedberg

C-Jugend

22:19

Sa

28.01.2017

16:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

C-Jugend

HC Erlangen

18:31

So

05.02.2017

16:00

Unterhaching, HACHINGA halle

TSV Unterhaching

C-Jugend

29:23

So

12.02.2017

12:00

Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstraße

TSV SchIeißheim

C-Jugend

38:29

Sa

18.02.2017

16:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

C-Jugend

SV Anzing

25:28

So

12.03.2017

15:00

München, Städt.Sporthalle

TSV AIIach 09

C-Jugend

29:25

So

19.03.2017

13:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

C-Jugend

TSV Rothenburg

15:25

Der Spielplan 2016/17 für die C2-Jugend (Landesliga)

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Halle

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

So

18.09.2016

16:30

Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle

TSV 04 Feucht

C-Jugend II

42:19

So

25.09.2016

11:30

Coburg, BGS-Halle

C-Jugend II

JHG Adler Nürnberg

19:31

Sa

01.10.16

14:30

Neumarkt, Sporthalle Mittelschule

DJK Neumarkt

C-Jugend II

38:21

So

16.10.16

16:15

Lauf, HaberIoh-HaIIe

TV 77 Lauf

C-Jugend II

28:19

Sa

29.10.16

14:30

Coburg, BGS-Halle

C-Jugend II

TSV Rödelsee

25:30

Sa

05.11.16

16:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

C-Jugend II

HaSpo Bayreuth

35:26

Sa

19.11.16

14:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

C-Jugend II

TV Marktsteft

21:28

Sa

26.11.16

16:00

Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle

HC ErIangen II

C-Jugend II

40:22

Sa

03.12.16

14:00

Coburg, BGS-Halle

C-Jugend II

TV RoßtaI

30:31

So

11.12.16

13:30

Coburg, Angersporthalle

C-Jugend II

TSV 04 Feucht

20:45

So

15.01.17

11:30

Nürnberg, HerriedenerhaIIe

JHG Adler Nürnberg

C-Jugend II

34:22

So

22.01.17

14:15

Coburg, BGS-Halle

C-Jugend II

DJK Neumarkt

39:26

So

29.01.17

15:30

Kitzingen, TGK Ballspielhalle

TSV Rödelsee

C-Jugend II

37:23

So

05.02.17

12:00

Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost

HaSpo Bayreuth

C-Jugend II

verschoben

So

12.02.17

13:30

Coburg, BGS-Halle

C-Jugend II

TV 77 Lauf

17:31

So

19.02.17

13:30

Marktsteft, MehrzweckhaIIe

TV Marktsteft

C-Jugend II

31:43

Sa

11.03.17

15.30

Coburg, Angersporthalle

C-Jugend II

HC Erlangen II

18:30

Sa

18.03.17

16:00

Roßtal, Mittelschule

TV Roßtal

C-Jugend II

33:23

© HSC 2000 Coburg e.V. 2017