Spielplan | 2. Mannschaft | Abstiegsrunde | 2021-2022

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeimGastErgebnis
Sa.26.03.202218:00HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 Coburg IIHLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf II25:32 (17:18)
Sa.02.04.202218:00Westpfalzhalle

SV 64 ZweibrückenHSC 2000 Coburg II29:23 (12:12)
So.10.04.202217:00Egelsee-Sporthalle

TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1898HSC 2000 Coburg II30:27 (16:15)
Sa.23.04.202218:00HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 Coburg IIVFL Günzburg31:27 (18:16)
So.01.05.202218:00Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf

HLZ Friesenheim-Hochdorf IIHSC 2000 Coburg II29:23 (12:9)
So.08.05.202216:00HUK-COBURG arena

HSC 2000 Coburg IISV 64 Zweibrücken27:23 (14:12)
Sa.14.05.202219:30Sporthalle an der Rebaystraße

VFL GünzburgHSC 2000 Coburg II28:31 (17:13)
Sa.21.05.202218:00HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 Coburg IITSV Neuhausen/Filder 189828:26 (13:12)

Spielplan | 2. Mannschaft | 3. Liga | 2021-2022

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeimGastErgebnis
Sa.11.09.202119:30Dreifach Sporthalle Miltenberg

TV Kirchzell HSC 2000 Coburg II30:27 (20:13)
Sa.18.09.202119:30Main-Kinzig-Halle

HSG Hanau HSC 2000 Coburg II36:14 (22:6)
So.26.09.202116:00HUK-COBURG arena

HSC 2000 Coburg IIHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 23:31 (10:18)
Sa.02.10.202119:30Sporthalle Dutenhofen

HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II HSC 2000 Coburg II28:24 (15:9)
So.10.10.202116:00HUK-COBURG arena

HSC 2000 Coburg II HC Erlangen II 16:32 (7:14)
Sa.16.10.202119:00Großsporthalle im Wesner

HSG Bieberau-ModauHSC 2000 Coburg II25:19 (13:11)
So.24.10.202116:00HUK-COBURG arena

HSC 2000 Coburg IIHSC Bad Neustadt 20:20 (10:13)
Sa.30.10.202119:30 Großsporthalle Gelnhausen

TV Gelnhausen HSC 2000 Coburg II28:21 (15:8)
Sa.13.11.202119:30HUK-COBURG arena

HSC 2000 Coburg II DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 27:27 (14:12)
Sa.20.11.202119:30Schulzentrum Ost

HaSpo Bayreuth HSC 2000 Coburg II28:23 (13:10)
So.05.12.202116:00HUK-COBURG arena

HSC 2000 Coburg IITV Kirchzell 26:31 (12:18)
Sa.11.12.202119:00HUK-COBURG arena

HSC 2000 Coburg II HSG Hanau 31:33 (10:18)
Sa.29.01.202219:00Karl-Heinz-Hirsemann-Halle

HC Erlangen IIHSC 2000 Coburg II31:19 (16:4)
So.06.02.202216:00HUK-COBURG arena

HSC 2000 Coburg IIHSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II 23:30 (14:15)
So.13.02.202216:00HUK-COBURG arena

HSC 2000 Coburg IIHSG Bieberau-Modau 24:31 (14:19)
Sa.19.02.202219:30Bgm.-Goebels-Halle

HSC Bad Neustadt HSC 2000 Coburg II23:22 (9:10)
Di.22.02.202220:15Sporthalle Nieder-Roden

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden HSC 2000 Coburg II31:27 (17:14)
Sa.05.03.202219:30Waldsporthalle Budenheim

DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HSC 2000 Coburg II33:29 (15:14)
So.13.03.202116:00HUK-COBURG arena

HSC 2000 Coburg IIHaSpo Bayreuth 25:38 (10:17)
Mi.16.03.202220:00HUK-COBURG arena

HSC 2000 Coburg IITV Gelnhausen 2:0