Spielplan | 2. Mannschaft | 3. Liga Ost | 2017-2018

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeimGastErgebnis
Fr.25.08.201720:00Sporthalle im WesnerMSG Groß- Bie./Mo.HSC 2000 Coburg II24:28
Sa.02.09.201720:00K. H.-Hiersemann-HalleHC Erlangen IIHSC 2000 Coburg II29:20
So.10.09.201716:00HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 Coburg IISC Magdeburg II21:27
Sa.16.09.201719:00HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 Coburg IITV Ger. Großsachsen32:24
Sa.23.09.201718:00Heinrich-BeckSG LeutershausenHSC 2000 Coburg II28:30
Sa.30.09.201716:00HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 Coburg IINortheimer HC23:22
Sa.07.10.201719:30Bürgerm. -Go.-HalleHSC Bad NeustadtHSC 2000 Coburg II33:22
Sa.14.10.201716:00HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 Coburg IITV Großwallstadt26:33
So.22.10.201717:00Mainz-Kinzig-HalleHSG HanauHSC 2000 Coburg II38:28
So.29.10.201716:00HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 Coburg IITV Gelnhausen40:28
Sa.04.11.201716:00HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 Coburg IIGSV Eintracht Baunatal32:32
So.12.11.201713:30HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 Coburg IIHSG Rodgau Nieder-Ro.23:25
So.19.11.201717:00DreispitzhalleSG BruchköbelHSC 2000 Coburg II24:23
So.26.11.201716:30Guts-Muths-SporthalleHSV Bad BlankenburgHSC 2000 Coburg II
Sa.09.12.201716:00HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 Coburg IISV Anhalt Bernburg
Sa.13.01.201816:00HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 Coburg IIMSG Groß-Bie./Mo.
Fr.19.01.201820:00HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 Coburg IIHC Erlangen II
Sa.27.01.201819:00H.-Gieseler-SporthalleSC Magdeburg IIHSC 2000 Coburg II
Sa. 03.02.201820:00SachsenhalleTV Ger. GroßsachsenHSC 2000 Coburg II
So.11.02.201816:00HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 Coburg IISG Leutershausen
So.18.02.201817:00Sporthalle NortheimerNortheimer HCHSC 2000 Coburg II
So.04.03.201816:00HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 Coburg IIHSC Bad Neustadt
So.11.03.201817:00Sparkassen-ArenaTV GroßwallstadtHSC 2000 Coburg II
Sa.17.03.201816:00HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 Coburg IIHSG Hanau
Sa.24.03.201819:30GroßsporthalleTV GelnhausenHSC 2000 Coburg II
Sa.07.04.201818:00RundsporthalleGSV Eintracht BaunatalHSC 2000 Coburg II
Sa.14.04.201819:30Sporthalle Nieder-Ro.HSG Rodgau Nieder-Ro.HSC 2000 Coburg II
So.22.04.201816:00HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 Coburg IISG Bruchköbel
So.29.04.201816:00HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 Coburg IIHSV Bad Blankenburg
Sa.05.05.201819:00SH BernburgSV Anhalt BernburgHSC 2000 Coburg II