Spielplan | B-Jugend | Bayernliga | 2018-2019

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeim
GastErgebnis
So.16.09.201813:30BGS Halle HSC 2000 CoburgHSG Gröbenzell-Olching28:23
Sa.22.09.201813:00Sporthalle KögelwegHT MünchenHSC 2000 Coburg29:24
Sa.29.09.201816:00BGS Halle HSC 2000 CoburgTSV Allach 0936:21
So.07.10.201815:00DJK-Halle SG DJK RimparHSC 2000 Coburg17:23
Sa.13.10.201817:30BGS Halle HSC 2000 CoburgHC Erlangen19:20
So.21.10.201814:00BGS Halle HSC 2000 CoburgTV 77 Lauf21:19
Sa.27.10.201816:30Sportp. Großwallst.TV Großwallstadt JuniorenHSC 2000 Coburg15:19
Sa.10.11.201816:00BGS Halle HSC 2000 CoburgTSV Rothenburg28:25
So.25.11.201814:30Halle Schulzentrum TSV NiederaunauHSC 2000 Coburg22:24
Sa.01.12.201813:15Wittelsbacher-Halle HSG Gröbenzell-OlchingenHSC 2000 Coburg21:24
Sa.26.01.201916:00BGS Halle HSC 2000 CoburgHT München
So.03.02.201914:45Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. TSV Allach 09HSC 2000 Coburg
So.17.02.201914:00BGS Halle HSC 2000 CoburgSG DJK Rimpar
So.24.02.201913:00Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann HalleHC ErlangenHSC 2000 Coburg
Sa.02.03.201912:00Halle im Sportpark Haberloh TV 77 LaufHSC 2000 Coburg
Sa.16.03.201916:00BGS Halle HSC 2000 CoburgTV Großwallstadt Junioren
So.24.03.201916:00Halle am P1 TSV RothenburgHSC 2000 Coburg
So.31.03.201913:30BGS Halle HSC 2000 CoburgTSV Niederaunau

Spielplan | B2-Jugend | ÜBOL Staffel Nord-Ost | 2018-2019

So.30.09.201815:30BGS HalleBBgm.-Goebels-HalleHSC Bad NeustadtHSC 2000 Coburg II14:25
So.14.10.201816:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IISG DJK Rimpar II36:18
So.21.10.201815:30Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle TV MarktsteftHSC 2000 Coburg II34:32
So.11.11.201815:45Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle DJK WaldbüttelbrHSC 2000 Coburg II21:28
So.25.11.201810:30Würzburg TGW-HalleJSG Würzburg-LengfeldHSC 2000 Coburg II13:32
Sa.09.12.201810:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIMHV Schweinf.0937:21
Sa.26.01.201916:00Lohr Spessarttorhalle TSV LohrHSC 2000 Coburg II
So.03.02.201916:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIHSC Bad Neustadt
Sa.09.02.201917:30Rimpar DJK-Halle SG DJK Rimpar IIHSC 2000 Coburg II
Sa.16.02.201914:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IITV Marktsteft
Sa.23.02.201918:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIDJK Waldbüttelbr
Sa.16.03.201914:00Schweinfurt Schulzentrum West MHV Schweinf.09HSC 2000 Coburg II
Sa.23.03.201917:30BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIJSG Würzburg-Lengfeld