Spielplan | B-Jugend | Bayernliga | 2019-2020

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeim
GastErgebnis
Sa.14.09.201917:30BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgSV Anzing
So.22.09.201914:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHC Erlangen
So.13.10.201915:00Sporthalle an der Budrio-AlleeEichenauer SVHSC 2000 Coburg
Sa.19.10.201914:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgTSV Herrsching
So.27.10.201912:45 Wittelsbacher HalleTuS FürstenfeldbruckHSC 2000 Coburg
So.03.11.201916:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHT München
So.17.11.201914:00Sporthalle an der Loisach WolfratshausenHSG Isar-LoisachHSC 2000 Coburg
So.24.11.201914:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgTSV Niederraunau
Sa.30.11.201914:00 Rimpar DJK-HalleSG DJK RimparHSC 2000 Coburg
So.08.12.201913:30Sportzentrum AnzingSV AnzingHSC 2000 Coburg
Sa.14.12.201917:30Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann HalleHC ErlangenHSC 2000 Coburg
So.12.01.202014:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgEichenauer SV
So.26.01.202013:05Sporthalle an der NikolausstraßeTSV HerrschingHSC 2000 Coburg
So.02.02.202014:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgTuS Fürstenfeldbruck
So.09.02.202012:00Sporthalle Köglweg TaufkirchenHT MünchenHSC 2000 Coburg
Sa.29.02.202016:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHSG Isar-Loisach
Sa.14.03.202017:00Schulzentrum KrumbachTSV NiederraunauHSC 2000 Coburg
So.22.03.202014:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgSG DJK Rimpar

Spielplan | B2-Jugend | ÜBOL Nordost | 2019-2020

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeim
GastErgebnis
Sa.05.10.201916:00Dreifachsporthalle MarktleugastTV MarktleugastHSC 2000 Coburg II
Sa.12.10.201917:45BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IISG Auerbach/ Pegnitz
So.20.10.201911:00Jahnhalle HofTSV Hof 1861HSC 2000 Coburg II
So.27.10.201914:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IITV 77 Lauf
Sa.02.11.201916:30Regnitz-Arena HirschaidTV HallstadtHSC 2000 Coburg II
So.17.11.201912:15Herder Halle ForchheimSV BuckenhofenHSC 2000 Coburg II
So.24.11.201914:45Dreifachsporthalle MarktleugastTV GefreesHSC 2000 Coburg II
So.08.12.201914:30BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIHC Hersbruck e.V
Sa.18.01.202015:45BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IITV Marktleugast
So.26.01.202012:15Helmut-Ott-Halle AuerbachSG Auerbach/ PegnitzHSC 2000 Coburg II
So.02.02.202012:15BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IITSV Hof 1861
So.09.02.202012:00Halle am Sportpark HaberlohTV 77 LaufHSC 2000 Coburg II
Sa.15.02.202014:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IITV Hallstadt
Sa.07.03.202016:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IISV Buckenhofen
So.15.03.202014:15BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IITV Gefrees
Sa.21.03.202016:15Sportzentrum HersbruckHC Hersbruck e.VHSC 2000 Coburg II