Spielplan | C-Jugend | Bayernliga | 2019-2020

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeim
GastErgebnis
So.29.09.201911:15Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann HalleHC ErlangenHSC 2000 Coburg28:24
So.13.10.201914:30Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg TSV FriedbergHSC 2000 Coburg33:30
Sa.26.10.201917:30Sporthalle GünzburgVfL GünzburgHSC 2000 Coburg31:31
Sa.02.11.201917:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHaSpo Bayreuth 26:25
So.10.11.201915:00Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. MünchenTSV Allach 09HSC 2000 Coburg32:30
Sa.16.11.201915:45BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHC Sulzb.Rosenb. 32:27
Sa.23.11.201917:30Mittelschule RoßtalTSV RoßtalHSC 2000 Coburg22:31
So.01.12.201914:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgTSV Indersdorf 26:21
Sa.07.12.201916:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgSG DJK Rimpar 28:29
So.19.01.202014:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHC Erlangen 36:27
Sa.25.01.202016:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgTSV Friedberg 29:25
Sa.01.02.202014:30Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium IndersdorfTSV IndersdorfHSC 2000 Coburg27:24
Sa.08.02.202016:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgVfL Günzburg 32:25
So.16.02.202011:00Sportzentrum Ost BayreuthHaSpo BayreuthHSC 2000 Coburg25:26
So.01.03.202014:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgTSV Allach 09 29:31
So.08.03.202016:00Krötensee-Hale Sulzbach-RosenbergHC Sulzb.Rosenb.HSC 2000 Coburg25:28
So.15.03.202012:30BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgTSV Roßtal
Sa.21.03.202013:00Rimpar DJK-HalleSG DJK RimparHSC 2000 Coburg

Spielplan | C2-Jugend | ÜBOL Nord | 2019-2020

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeim
GastErgebnis
So.29.09.201909:30Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann HalleHC Erlangen IIHSC 2000 Coburg II21:24
Sa.12.10.201916:30Seebachgrundhalle HannbergHSG SGS Erl/ HC NiederlHSC 2000 Coburg II17:30
So.27.10.201914:45Berufsschulhalle ForchheimHC ForchheimHSC 2000 Coburg II25:29
So.03.11.201914:15BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIHG Naila 42:15
So.10.11.201912:45Michelau MainfeldhalleSG Kunstadt-WeidhausenHSC 2000 Coburg II28:31
So.17.11.201913:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IITV Marktleugast
Sa.23.11.201918:00Sporthalle HelmbrechtsSG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergHSC 2000 Coburg II24:26
Sa.18.01.202014:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIHC Erlangen II 19:21
Sa.25.01.202017:45BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIHSG SGS Erl/ HC Niederl
Sa.08.02.202017:45BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIHC Forchheim 24:25
So.16.02.202014:00Frankenhalle NailaHG NailaHSC 2000 Coburg II22:35
Sa.29.02.202014:15BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IISG Kunstadt-Weidhausen
So.08.03.202011:30Dreifachsporthalle MarktleugastTV MarktleugastHSC 2000 Coburg II23:26
So.15.03.202010:45BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IISG Helmbrechts/ Münchberg