Spielplan | D-Jugend | BZOL | 2017-2018

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeim
GastErgebnis
So.17.09.201712:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgTV Helmbrechts34:15
Sa.23.09.201714:30Bayreuth Sporthalle OstHaSpo BayreuthHSC 2000 Coburg18:20
Sa.30.09.201712:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgTSV Hof 186122:24
Sa.07.10.201712:00Helmbrechts SporthalleTV HelmbrechtsHSC 2000 Coburg17:34
Sa.14.10.201714:30BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHaSpo Bayreuth20:22
So.22.10.201711:00JahnhalleTSV Hof 1861HSC 2000 Coburg15:20
Sa.28.10.201711:30BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgTV Helmbrechtsx:0
So.05.11.201710:30Bayreuth Sporthalle OstHaSpo BayreuthHSC 2000 Coburg20:18
Sa.11.11.201712:30BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgTVS Hof 186133:24
Sa.18.11.201714:15Helmbrechts SporthalleTV HelmbrechtsHSC 2000 CoburgWH
Sa.09.12.201713:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHaSpo Bayreuth28:31
So.17.12.201710:45JahnhalleTVS Hof 1861HSC 2000 Coburg23:16

Spielplan | D-Jugend | BZOL RR | 2017-2018

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeim
GastErgebnis
Sa.13.01.201813:30HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 CoburgTV Münchberg23:15
Sa.20.01.201812:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHSG Rödenthal/Neustadt42:13
Sa.03.02.201815:30BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIHSC 2000 Coburg 27:30
Sa.10.02.201814:15Sportzentrum RehauSG Schönw./Hochfr.HSC 2000 Coburg9:30
So.25.02.201812:00FrankenhalleHSG Rödental/NeustadtHSC 2000 Coburg5:25
Fr.16.03.201817:45BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHSC 2000 Coburg II25:12
So.17.03.201815:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg SG Schönw./Hochfr.27:9
Sa. 24.03.201818:00Münchberg Gym.TV MünchbergHSC 2000 Coburg 19:30

Spielplan | D2-Jugend |BZL Staffel Mitte | 2017-2018

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeimGastErgebnis
Sa.07.10.201711:30BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIHaspo Bayreuth II34:7
Sa.14.10.201713:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IITV Marktleugast21:13
So.22.10.201710:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IITS Lichtenfels30:5
Sa.11.11.201712:30Bayreuth Sporthalle OstHaspo Bayreuth IIHSC 2000Coburg II13:27
Sa.18.11.201713:00Marktleugast Halle
TV MarktleugastHSC 2000 Coburg II15:22
Sa.25.11.201710:00Michelau MainfeldhalleSG Kunstadt-Weidh.HSC 2000 Coburg II25:27
Sa.09.12.201714:30Lichtenfels Städt. HalleTS LichtenfelsHSC 2000 Coburg II9:33
So.10.12.201712:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IISG Kunstadt-Weidh.33:19

Spielplan | D2-Jugend |BZOL RR | 2017-2018

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeim
GastErgebnis
Sa.13.01.201812:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHSG Rödenthal/Neustadt29:15
Sa.20.01.201813:30BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg SG Schönw./Hochfr.28:7
Sa.27.01.201814:00Sportzentrum RehauSG Schönw./Hochfr.HSC 2000 Coburg21:23
Sa.03.02.201815:30BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIHSC 2000 Coburg 27:30
Sa. 25.02.201816:30Münchberg Gym.TV MünchbergHSC 2000 Coburg 20:22
Fr.17.03.201817:45BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHSC 2000 Coburg II27:9
So.15.03.201811:00Franz-Goebel-HalleHSG Rödental/NeustadtHSC 2000 Coburg23:39
Sa.17.03.201813:30HUK-COBURG arenaHSC 2000 CoburgTV Münchberg20:25

Spielplan | D3-Jugend | BZL Staffel West | 2017-2018

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeim
GastErgebnis
So.24.09.201711:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgTV 1886 Ebersd.11:17
Sa.30.09.201710:00Franz-Goebel-HalleHSG Rödental/NeustadtHSC 2000 Coburg23:5
Sa.07.10.201710:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHC 03 Bamberg8:24
Sa.14.10.201712:00Angerhalle NEUTS CoburgHSC 2000 Coburg9:4
So.29.10.201711:30FrankenlandhalleTV 1886 Ebersd.HSC 2000 Coburg19:3
Sa.04.11.201710:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHSG Rödental/Neustadt8:36
So.12.11.201711:30Bamberg Berufsschule IHC 03 BambergHSC 2000 Coburg20:7
Sa.18.11.201714:30BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgTS Coburg6:16

Spielplan | D3-Jugend | BZK RR | 2017-2018

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeim
GastErgebnis
Sa.13.01.201812:30BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHG Naila7:18
So.14.01.201815:15Lichtenfels Städt. HalleTV LichtenfelsHSC 2000 Coburg19:18
So.28.01.201812:30Naila FrankenhalleHG NailaHSC 2000 Coburg23:8
Sa.03.02.201814:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHSG Fichtelgebirge9:28
Sa.10.02.201813:00Bayreuth Sporthalle OstHaSpo Bayreuth IIHSC 2000 Coburg19:8
Sa.24.02.201814:30BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgTS Lichtenfels16:17
Sa.17.03.201812:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHaSpo Bayreuth II 11:29
Sa.24.03.201813:00Wunsiedel, Volksschule HSG FichtelgebirgeHSC 2000 Coburg31:2