Spielplan | D-Jugend | BZOL Hinrunde | 2018-2019

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeim
GastErgebnis
Sa.02.02.201911:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHC Sulzb.Rosenb.16:18
Sa.02.02.201913:30BGS HalleHC ErlangenHSC 2000 Coburg27:22
So.10.02.201910:50Halle am Sportpark HaberlohHSC 2000 CoburgSSG Metten31:19
So.10.02.201913:20Halle am Sportpark HaberlohHaSpo BayreuthHSC 2000 Coburg18:31
Sa.16.02.201912:50Bayreuth Sporthalle OstTV 1877 LaufHSC 2000 Coburg23:21
Sa.16.02.201914:30Bayreuth Sporthalle OstHSC 2000 CoburgHaSpo Bayreuth21:20
Sa.23.02.201910:20Sporthalle am EuropakanalHSC 2000 CoburgTV 1877 Lauf27:16
Sa.23.02.201912:50Sporthalle am EuropakanalSSG MettenHSC 2000 Coburg19:27
So.24.03.201910:00Krötensee-HalleHC Sulzb.Rosenb.HSC 2000 Coburg20:25
So.24.03.201911:40Krötensee-HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHC Erlangen21:26

Spielplan | D2-Jugend | BZL Ost RR| 2018-2019

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeim
GastErgebnis
So.27.01.201911:30BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IITSV Hof 186118:16
Sa.02.02.201910:15VolksschuleHSG FichtelgebirgeHSC 2000 Coburg II28:12
Sa.16.02.201910:30BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIHG Naila II14:17
So.24.02.201914:00SchulturnhalleSG Schönwald/HochfrankenHSC 2000 Coburg II11:25
Sa.16.03.201910:30BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIHSG Fichtelgebirge16:28
Sa.17.03.201914:15JahnhalleTSV Hof 1861HSC 2000 Coburg II13:34
So.31.03.201913:45FrankenhalleHG Naila IIHSC 2000 Coburg II20:12
Sa.06.04.201912:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IISG SChönwald/Hochfranken11:29

Spielplan | D3-Jugend | BZL West RR| 2018-2019

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeim
GastErgebnis
So.27.01.201910:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIITV Ebern35:13
So.03.02.201917:00Regnitz-ArenaTV HallstadtHSC 2000 Coburg III6:32
BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIISG Bad Rodach/Großw.0:0
So.17.02.201912:30BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIIHSG Rödental/Neustadt0:0
So.24.02.201910:30Michelau Mainfeldhalle
SG Kunstadt-WeidhausenHSC 2000 Coburg III26:19
Sa.09.03.201910:00Kultur- und SporthalleTV EbernHSC 2000 Coburg III19:10
Sa.16.03.201912:00BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIITV Hallstadt18:7
Sa.23.03.201915:15Bayernhalle
SG Bad Rodach/Großw.HSC 2000 Coburg III0:0
Sa.31.03.201914:15Franz-Goebel-Halle
HSG Rödental/NeustadtHSC 2000 Coburg III22:20
Sa.06.04.201913:30BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIISg Kunstadt-Weidhausen27:23

Spielplan | D-Jugend | BZL Mitte-West | 2018-2019

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeim
GastErgebnis
Sa. 22.09.201817:45Kultur- und SporthalleTV Ebern HSC 2000 Coburg10:49
Sa.13.10.201815:45BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHaSpo Bayreuth II39:5
So.14.10.201812:30ObermailhalleSG Kunstadt-WeidhausenHSC 2000 Coburg5:47
So.21.10.201812:15BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgHSG Rödental/Neustadt39:8
So.28.10.2017811:45BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgTV Ebern43:4
So.11.11.201809:30Bayreuth Sporthalle OstHaSpo Bayreuth IIHSC 2000 Coburg12:31
So. 25.11.201813:45BGS HalleHSC 2000 CoburgSG Kunstadt-Weidhausen35:17
So.02.12.201810:30Franz-Goebel-HalleHSG Rödental/NeustadtHSC 2000 Coburg8:39

Spielplan | D2-Jugend |BZL Staffel Mitte-Ost| 2018-2019

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeimGastErgebnis
Sa.29.09.201814:15BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IISG Kunstadt-Weidhausen ll12:26
Sa.13.10.201812:45BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIHaSpo Bayreuth8:34
Sa.17.11.201815:15BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg llHG Naila10:28
Sa.24.11.201814:30Sportzentrum OstHaSpo BayreuthHSC 2000 Coburg II31:7
So.09.12.201813:00Michelau Mainfeldhalle
SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen llHSC 2000 Coburg II21:13
So.16.12.201814:30
FrankenhalleHG NailaHSC 2000 Coburg19:12

Spielplan | D3-Jugend | BZL Staffel West | 2018-2019

TagDatumUhrzeitHalleHeim
GastErgebnis
So.23.09.201813:00FrankenhalleTV 1886 EbersdHSC 2000 Coburg III26:12
So. 30.09.201813:30Bamberg Berufschule IHC 03 BambergHSC 2000 Coburg III32:3
Sa.13.10.201814:15 vBGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIITV Hallstadt15:7
So.21.10.201810:45BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIISG Bad Rodach16:13
So.28.10.201810:15BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIITV 1886 Ebersd.13:20
So.11.11.201811:45BGS HalleHSC 2000 Coburg IIIHC 03 Bamberg9:29
So.25.11.201812:00Regnitz-ArenaTV HallstadtHSC 2000 Coburg III4:32
Sa.01.12.201813:30Bayernhalle
SG Bad RodachHSC 2000 Coburg III29:16