Der Kader

NummerNachnameVorname
PositionGeburtstagGewicht in KgGrösse in m
1van der MerweKristianTW07.02.1994901,91
2PrellerMaxLA27.07.2000881,89
4RunarssonTumi SteinnRM26.01.2000841,87
6JaegerMaxLA17.02.1997 791,89
7DettenthalerFelixLA20.02.2002751,82
9BisBartlomiejKM25.03.19971101,94
11GlatthardViktorKM15.11.19931001,96
12KulhanekJanTW26.05.19811061,88
13FußMerlinRR02.02.2000
931,84
14JochensJanTW20.12.2000
941,94
16ValkovskisJanis PavelsRL07.10.2004921,91
17SieglerJuliusRM16.03.2003841,87
18OssowskiArkadiuszRM04.11.1996831,94
21BillekFlorianRA16.07.1988851,87
22HerzigFynnRM16.09.1998951,94
23KroneJannesRA27.04.1997791,84
25KnauerJakobRR11.03.1999901,93
28ApfelFabianTW28.01.1999841,85
35SchäfferJanKM03.05.1990
1051,91
66JaegerFelixRL17.02.1997901,90
71SchröderAndreasRL26.08.19911051,95
AnkersenBrianTrainer19.06.1988821,79
BauckeRalfCo-Trainer04.07.1965
k.A.1,90
KrauseSilvioCo-Trainer01.06.1986
k.A.1,87
WeißSebastianPhysio29.11.1983

[mkt_api_get_kader]

News

© HSC Coburg GmbH