• mannschaftsbild-c-jugend

C-Jugend
BAYERNLIGA UND ÜBL NORD

Der Kader

NachnameVorname
Position
BalkanKaan RL
BauerJack TW
BaumannPaul LA
BergnerLucaLA
BertgesBen RL
Boy-NiederLenny KM
BrücknerFinn Lennart TW
DölitzschFelix RA
GreinerLukas RR
HäfnerLouis RM
HartungFinn TW
KnauerJoshua RL
KrutschZobor RA
MalschJonathan RM
PennerAnthony RA
PfafenrotLeon KM
ProftMaximilian RL
RauschDennis RA/LA
RöderSimon LA
RöselerLenz ValentinKM
SchneiderJakob KM
Schneider Tobias LA
SchulzElias KM
SpichalMattiLA
StrobelJakob KM
VorsthovenFabian RR
WeißEmil TW
WetzlMarek RM
ZapfLinus RM
KrauseSilvio Trainer
ZapfKarsten Trainer
KesselLeon Trainer
RoschlauMark Trainer
TRAINER C-JUGEND
Silvio Krause
Karsten Zapf
TRAINER C1-JUGEND
Karsten Zapf
TRAINER C2-JUGEND
Leon Kessel
TRAINER C2-JUGEND
Mark Roschlau

Spielplan C1

HSC 2000 Coburg

Samstag, 28.01.2023

BHV Bayernliga mC-Jugend
HSC 2000 Coburg
TSV Allach 09
27
28

Sonntag, 05.02.2023

BHV Bayernliga mC-Jugend
HC Erlangen
HSC 2000 Coburg
13:45 Uhr

Sonntag, 12.02.2023

BHV Bayernliga mC-Jugend
TSV Schleißheim
HSC 2000 Coburg
15:00 Uhr

Tabelle C1

Bayernliga mC-Jugend
Pl. Team Sp. Tore PKT
1 HSC 2000 Coburg 13 388:256 24:2
2 TSV Schleißheim 13 400:304 22:4
3 TSV Allach 09 13 418:325 20:6
4 HT München 13 437:368 18:8
5 HC Erlangen 13 393:368 14:12
6 SG Kempten-Kottern 13 275:334 11:15
7 TSV Ismaning 13 318:391 8:18
8 SG DJK Rimpar 13 327:365 7:19
9 TG Landshut 13 363:415 6:20
10 MTSV Schwabing 13 220:413 0:26

Spielplan C2

HSC 2000 Coburg

Sonntag, 29.01.2023

BHV ÜBL männl.C-Jugend Nord 1
HSG Fichtelgebirge
HSC 2000 Coburg II
0
0

Samstag, 04.02.2023

BHV ÜBL männl.C-Jugend Nord 1
SG Obermain
HSC 2000 Coburg II
16:00 Uhr

Sonntag, 12.02.2023

BHV ÜBL männl.C-Jugend Nord 1
HSC 2000 Coburg II
HSG Rödental/Neustadt
10:00 Uhr

Tabelle C2

ÜBL männl.C-Jugend Nord 1
Pl. Team Sp. Tore PKT
1 HSV Hochfranken 10 282:113 20:0
2 HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf 11 308:227 16:6
3 HSC 2000 Coburg II 8 244:202 10:6
4 HSG Fichtelgebirge 8 137:134 8:8
5 TSV Hof 1861 8 198:196 8:8
6 SG Obermain 8 141:207 4:12
7 HSG Rödental/Neustadt 9 153:260 3:15
8 HaSpo Bayreuth II 10 163:287 3:17

Trainingszeiten

C-Jugend

TagZeitHalle
Montag17:00 – 18:30 UhrHUK-COBURG arena
Dienstag17:00 – 18:30 UhrHUK-COBURG arena
Mittwoch17:00 – 18:30 UhrHUK-COBURG arena
Donnerstag17:00 – 18:30 UhrBGS Halle

C2-Jugend

TagZeitHalle
Montag17:00 – 18:30 UhrAngerhalle
Mittwoch17:00 – 18:30 UhrHUK-COBURG arena
Freitag17:00 – 18:30 UhrBGS Halle

News

© HSC Coburg GmbH