Team | 2. Handball-Bundesliga | 2019-2020

Der Kader

NummerNachnameVorname
PositionGeburtstagGewicht in KgGröße in m
1KulhánekJanTW26.05.19811061,88
2PrellerMaxRM27.07.2000801,89
6JaegerMaxLA17.02.1997841.89
7WucherpfennigLukasRA23.08.1995871,84
8SproßFelixLA23.03.1997831,83
11WeberSebastianKM02.09.1986901,87
12PoltrumKonstantinTW20.02.1994901,95
21BillekFlorianRA16.07.1988861,88
23TimmMarcelKM03.02.1998901,95
25KnauerJakobRR11.03.1999861,93
27ZettermanPontusRR11.01.1994891,88
28ApfelFabianTW28.01.1999861,86
34VarvneTobiasRL18.01.1987991,90
66ZemanŠtěpánKM09.05.19971152,02
71SchröderAndreasRL26.08.19911051,95
94NeuholdChristophRL27.04.19941001,93
GorrJanTrainer30.03.1978781,78
BauckeRalfCo-Trainer04.07.1965
1,90