Team | 2. Handball-Bundesliga | 2017-2018

Der Kader

NummerNachnameVorname
PositionGeburtstagGewicht in KgGröße in m
1KulhánekJanTW26.05.19811071,88
4BarstiesPhilippRL01.01.19911052,03
5HagelinMarkusKM01.04.19891061,97
7WucherpfenningLukasRA23.08.1995851,84
8SproßFelixLA23.03.1997821,83
9KelmDominicKM19.01.1988981,86
10LinhartPetrRR29.05.1990901,95
11WeberSebastianKM02.09.1986901,87
13LexStefanRR15.11.1989941,95
16FolusznyPatrykTW16.06.1996931,95
17KellnerBenediktRA28.08.1998901,94
20BillekFlorianRA16.07.1988861,88
21RiehnTillRM01.07.1986941,87
22KrechelOliverTW24.11.19901051,99
24NeloskiMarkoRL06.06.1996922,02
25KnauerJakobRR11.03.1999841,93
33LilienfeldsGirtsRR04.12.1982841,89
34VarvneTobiasRL18.01.1987961,90
35WetzelTomRL24.09.19911001,97
95KirveliaviciusRomasRL05.03.19881152,00
GorrJanTrainer30.03.1978781,78
BauckeRalfCo-Trainer04.07.19651151,90