Team | 1. Handball-Bundesliga | 2020-2021

Der Kader

NummerNachnameVorname
PositionGeburtstagGewicht in KgGröße in m
1KulhánekJanTW26.05.19811081,88
2PrellerMaxLA27.07.2000851,89
7Norouzi NezhadPouyaRM23.06.1994881.88
8SproßFelixLA23.03.1997811,83
9KelmDominicKM19.01.1988951,86
12PoltrumKonstantinTW20.02.1994881,95
15NenadićDraškoRL15.02.19901022,03
21BillekFlorianRA16.07.1988851,87
24MustaficDinoRM27.10.2001901,89
25KnauerJakobRR11.03.1999901,93
27ZettermanPontusRR11.01.1994941,88
28ApfelFabianTW28.01.1999801,84
34VarvneTobiasRM18.01.1987921,90
44SchikoraPaulRA03.05.2000821,84
47DettenthalerFelixLA20.02.2002761,83
52KurchJustinKM20.04.19991081,98
66ZemanŠtěpánKM09.05.19971192,02
71SchröderAndreasRL26.08.19911031,95
94NeuholdChristophRL27.04.19941001,94
MrázAloisTrainer08.09.19781081,96
BauckeRalfCo-Trainer04.07.1965
1,90