Team | 2. Handball-Bundesliga | 2018-2019

Der Kader

NummerNachnameVorname
PositionGeburtstagGewicht in KgGröße in m
1KulhánekJanTW26.05.19811071,88
4BarstiesPhilippRL01.01.19911052,03
5HagelinMarkusKM01.04.19891061,97
6JaegerMaxLA17.02.1997781.89
7WucherpfenningLukasRA23.08.1995851,84
8SproßFelixLA23.03.1997821,83
10LinhartPetrRR29.05.1990901,95
11WeberSebastianKM02.09.1986901,87
12PoltrumKonstantinTW20.02.1994881,95
18PrakapeniaAntonRL26.09.1988961,96
21BillekFlorianRA16.07.1988861,88
23TimmMarcelKM03.02.1998901,95
25KnauerJakobRR10.03.1999841,93
27ZettermanPontusRR11.01.1994881,88
28ApfelFabianTW28.01.1999861,86
34VarvneTobiasRL18.01.1987961,90
94NeuholdChristophRL27.04.1994961,93
GorrJanTrainer30.03.1978781,78
BauckeRalfCo-Trainer04.07.1965
1,90